Resultat GP 4, Junior-KM i Blixt
Skriven av Fredrik Öhman
2017-12-01 (08:46)
Snart avgörs tävlingen, femte och sista GP:n spelas 11 December.
Resultat:











































PlatsNamnPoängKvalitet
1Daniel J-Ö4,510
2Linnea49
3Adam44,5
4Taron3,57,5
5Simon39,5
6Frunze36,5
7Edwin36
8Casper210
9Oliver29,5
10Hampus27
11Ilias26,5
12Algot19
13Henning16



Sammanställning:




































Plats    Namn        GP 1    GP 2    GP 3    GP 4    GP 5    Totalt        Totalt 4 bästa
1Adam25208,51568,568,5
2Linnea2020206060
3Daniel K25255050
4Frunze1310,5151048,548,5
5Simon15138,51147,547,5
6Daniel J-Ö13253838
7Edwin610,510935,535,5
8Henning1015433232
9Elias79112727
10Taron543132525
11Oliver8772222
12Casper41681919
13Valentin1171818
14Benjamin9351717
15Algot85041717
16Hampus6161313
17Melito32055
18Ilias0555
19Edvard222
20Eldor0000

« Tillbaka

 
 

© 2016 Järfälla SS